Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Ulises Asprilla Asprilla, Ulises Spanish
Bridget Belyeu Belyeu, Bridget 3rd Grade
Angela Bly Bly, Angela
Elizabeth Bonin Bonin, Elizabeth Reading Specialist
Karen Bullock Bullock, Karen Kindergarten Teacher
Hira Chaudhary Chaudhary, Hira Advancement Team Assistant
Ana Cole Cole, Ana Accounts Mgr
Shannon Elders Elders, Shannon Head of School
Leslie Erwin Erwin, Leslie 2nd Grade Teacher
Anthomy Farnsworth Farnsworth, Anthomy PE Teacher
Marcia Garoon Garoon, Marcia Chief Financial Officer
Bret Hendrickson Hendrickson, Bret Dean of Students- MS Science/Math
Orlando Jaimes Jaimes, Orlando Facilities Manager
Kimberly Kowalski Kowalski, Kimberly MS English/History
Nuha Lackan Lackan, Nuha Director of Admissions and Development
Margie Lane Lane, Margie 2nd Grade
Laura Laurent Laurent, Laura 1st Grade
Mary Luker Luker, Mary Receptionist
Catherine McAna McAna, Catherine
Garrett McNutt McNutt, Garrett MS History/Music
Leslie Mitchell Mitchell, Leslie Childcare Provider
Hayley Morrow Morrow, Hayley Teacher
MaryEmily Pardue Pardue, MaryEmily Director of Development
FWA ParentsClub ParentsClub, FWA
Lauren Parker Parker, Lauren 7 & 8 Science
Mindy Poitevent Poitevent, Mindy MS History and English
Jennifer Rand Rand, Jennifer Admission Associate/Registrar
Sharon Rice Rice, Sharon Associate Head of School for Programs
Laura Rivera Rivera, Laura Director of Communications
Darla Robinson Robinson, Darla Drama
Danielle Rosenberg Rosenberg, Danielle MS English/History
Sarah Saleh Saleh, Sarah Art
April Sawey Sawey, April Lower School Science Specialist
Cindy Speirs Speirs, Cindy Director of Technology
Rienzi Templer Templer, Rienzi 4th Grade
Jolee Tidwell Tidwell, Jolee Director of Athletics
Katie Turner Turner, Katie LS Teaching Assistant/Childcare
Marla Turner Turner, Marla LS Music
Shad Turner Turner, Shad Operations Manager
Kathy Uhr Uhr, Kathy Head of Lower School/MS English
Amy Webster Webster, Amy Administrative Assistant
Messhia Young Young, Messhia Long Term MS Sub